Center of Counseling

歷屆志工

 

第25期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
林信吉電機109吳岱芸外文109
董庭瑋電機109楊纕昀外文109
陳建宏電機109簡莉芯外文109
林彥成資工109譚芷欣人社109
蘇裕盛資工109黃梓晏工工109
邱子庭資工108張紹瑜管科109
王柏諭光電109何觀奈米108

第24期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
吳家偉資工108謝宛蓁傳科108
黃聖涵資財106陳學凡人社106
盧俊溢機械108蔡均承電機108
陳柏儒機械107謝子宸網工所108
楊鎮豪電機108陳瀚仲電機108
莊雅婷運管108楊峻豪資工107
吳奕華資工106王敬豪電機108

第23期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
陳欣蓉 資工107顏敦賢 機械107
曾郁雯資工107陳巧莛資財107
陳志勝資工 107管佳瑩 管科107
石瑾旋資工107陳姵均 管科107
朱詠嘉資工107孔苡臣 運管107
黃于唐電機106朱正軒 運管107
謝智皓資工106郭伊辰 資財107
韓舒容傳科107簡聖偉機械107
王韋傑應化107李林叡應化107
潘訓頡資工106

第22期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
林立真傳科104李岱庭管科106
陳俐君管科104鄭皓勻外文106
張忠喬資工 106林俞良應化106
吳宗霖機械104
王威鈞
應化106
時毓謙
土木104
陳琬儒
外文104
吳承恩
電機105
李秉恒
機械104
陳庭揚
機械104

第21期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
廖宜凡機械碩一吳承恩電機105
林品揚應數102林劭娟人社105
林言翰電機103林俞君人社105
石哲齊電機103吳宗霖機械104
沈立翔電機105張碩育機械104
陳昱瑋機械105陳怡安人社105
陳郁夫
資財105
楊寓茹
運管105
游俊彥
電機102
林芷瑩
人社105
陳苡寧工工103
王慧慈
資財103
簡瑩儀人社105鄭竣元
電機105
許嘉玲人社105江昊昀
資財103
邱詩詠
外文105
林嘉琪
資財103
謝忠穎
電信蔡文心
人社104
郭子寧
外文105

第20期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
謝子強 電信碩100羅國豪 人社104
張雅婷人社104陳韋華 電物102
翁勻倩人社104 方豪川資工104
楊文皓 電機104景瑜人社104
楊宜庭人社104 庭豐 電機102
陳怡誠材料104 張如薇 電信碩100
廖宸豐 電機104
罕振祿 電信碩100
蔡宜潔資財104 李明軒
電物104
周威宇材料102楊順涵 人社103
黃冠銘 電機102 黃涵紋 人社103

第19期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
曾曉凡應化103 張弘毅 土木103
張博盛電機102 陳虹樺資財103
賴昶雯 電資102鍾芊儀
資工103

第18期志工

姓名學號姓名學號
郭明諭電子所97 蔡綺真管科102
蔡堯鈞 光電102 王偋資工102
賴宏豪 資工102郭凡本資工102
謝宛霖材料102 廖苡仲 電信所97
黃冠蓁人社102 吳予姍 人社102
陳彥伍資財101 黃偉晉 電資101

第17期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
鄭燕曦 生科101王安琪人社101
游雅筑外文101 張伯辰 資工100
林士榮分子所97蔡仁傑電控101
廖珮純外文100劉又瑄 人社101
張祐姍 資工101 沈仁琪人社101
方捷銘應化101 張皓淳 資工101
李思屏應化101 李佳駿 資工101

第16期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
張毓君
應化100 廖振宏
資工100
何仲翔
機械100
張開昊
光電100
陳翊維
電資100
陳麗生
外文100
周育興
電信99
林家民
外文100
黃嘉偉
電信100
廖捷如
外文100
林碩紝 電工100
陳振國
資工100

第15期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
黃婉珍
人社99
林育德
工工99
李佳靜
人社99
陳信豪
資財99
簡廷芳
電控97 陳彥樺
資財99
吳曼姿
傳科99
黃筱婷
工工99
周映良
多媒體所
陳欣儒
生科99
宋柏翰
資工99
黃秀祺
電控99
林冠廷 資工99
吳冠儒
電工96
楊鎧群資工98
李諭勳
工工99
李蓉欣
傳科99
黃柏誠
工工99
劉柏毅
工工99
林宜暘
工工99

第14期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
孫偉程
電信95
黃允中
資工98
林志峰
應數98
歐仲翔
資工98
李孟潔
外文98
陳信豪
資工98
林峻宇
管科98
邱麒儒
外文98
周書平
資工98
王郁仁
應數96
呂欽源
機械97
張惠婷
電信98
陳思吟 電控98
李佩穎
電信98

第13期志工

姓名系級
姓名系級
林素貞
資工95
鄭學淵
電物96
林均憲
資工96
蘇崇賢
電控97
楊宗城
電控97
江柏蒼
資工94
林俊碩
資工97
黃郁理
工工97
邱于建
電物97
余柏佑
電信97
林敬達
電控96
黃冠郎
電信96
施建宏
電信96

第12期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
洪秉竹
資工93
姚忠謙
管科95
周靜宜
管科94
王俊傑
管科95
葉濬韶
工管94
陳彥伯
運管96
黃文江
管科95
劉宜君
應數96
徐唯槐
管科95
許庭瑋
電工96
曾輔國
資工95

第11期志工

姓名
系級
姓名系級
施昀廷
電工九五
許晉瑋
應數九三
黃齡儀
管科九三
陳昱丞
生科九五
王澤宇
電信九五
陳建志
電信九五
張恩豪
應數九四

第10期志工

姓名系級
姓名系級
龔恬永
電工九一
廖悅婷
電控九四
尹青蕊
工管九一
莊岳霖
工管九四
陳宜鴻
管科九二
洪志忠
應數九四
呂佩樺
資工九二
江季霖
生科九四
陳炫百
陳炫百
鄭依文
電控九四
黃翊瑩
電控九二
電控九二
電控九四
洪瑜隆
電物九二
莊書銘
工管九四
鄭書涵
生科九三
王岱伊
資科碩九一

第9期志工

姓名系級
姓名系級
呂昶賢
電工九零
陳兆奕
資科九零
外文九零
運管九一
鄭閔仁
電工九一
賴世懷
運管九一
鄭志聰
工管九一
曾勇嵐
電工九二
張筱蕾
電信九二
徐國書
電信碩八八
黃祥鳴
資工九二
莊曜誠
資科九二
陳俊閔
土木九
鄭嘉峰
應數九三
方岱薇
電控九三
林映岑
電控九三
黃莘豪
應化九三
王思文
運管九三
林政良
運管九三

第8期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
郭萓聖
資科博八八蘇凱農材科碩八八
黃若谷電子八八王士維統計碩八八
陳彥廷光電碩八八
莊世杰機械九零
陳建彰資工九二
陳治瑋
資工九二
劉祺昱
資工九二
呂博凱
應化九二
李冠賢
電控九二
李健豪
電工九二
李雅文
外文九零
林敬庭
電控九二
陳怡帆
應數九二
薛慕樺
運管九二
鍾宜樺
生科九二

第7期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
張嘉瑯
電信碩八九
周嬑秀
資科八九
陳昭宇
管科八九
邱彥程
土木八九
張建正
管科八九
楊明淳
資科八九
雩q龍
應化九一
金百佳
管科八九
戴玉旻
資科八九
葉政華
資科九零
李思萱
外文八八
應化九一
應化九一
曾翊媚
應化九一
應化九一
應化九一

第6期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
夏志豪應化九零張玉琪應數九零
王健欣
資工九零
黃瑞乾
材科九零
李仁豪
材科九零
珩Q琪
電控九零
黃清茂
材科九零
翁獻欽
資工八八
黃保登
管科八九
謝怡竹
應數九零
陳信源
資工九零
王怡真
外文九零
張欽堯
應數九零
邱清源
電物九零
游雅如
電工八八
蔡秀萍
資工九零
廖翊均
資工九零
林智偉
材科九零
林湧鈞
資工九零
曾德耀
電信八九
郭書豪
電物九零

第5期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
陳冠全
電物八九
張耘嘉
機械碩八六
顏 ?瑜
管科八七
李冠瑩
外文八九
梁家偉
土木八八
林明昭
電工八九
蘇宗敏
電控八九
邱玟瑾
管科八七
李岳蓉
應化八六
陳俊宏
工管八八
張智華
工管八八
張維萍
應化八七
張耀元
電信八八
羅丕霖
電控八九

第4期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
言午瑞昌
土木碩八六
林春年
資科八七
林佩蓉
外文八七
陳玉芬
應數八七
蕭仁智
資工碩八七
陳泰蓁資科碩八八
張紫郁
應數八八
陳政忠
電工碩八八
陳嬿伊
應化八六
劉軒宇
電工八八
徐文清
管科八七
王佳鎮
工管碩八七
龔光寰
管科八八
楊嘉凌
外文八七
林恩添
土木八七
吳俊曉
控工八六
張堯翔
機械八八

第3期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
施淑琳
管科八五
蘇伯元
電工八六
李有財
控工八六
賴隆億
資工八六
呂百舟
應數八六
林俊良
應數八七
劉欣潔
應數八七
林秀冠
應化八七
施如玫
管科八七
胡逸風
管科八七
黃惠儀
外文八七

第2期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
陳勁舟
控工碩八四
楊介男
資工碩八六
陳冠儒
資科八四
郭美伶
電工八五
邱雅雯
電信八五
王道南
機械八五
杜雨道
資管碩八七
楊佳幸
資科八五
陳冠羽
工管碩八八
詹鎮豪
控工八六
陳志霖
土木八六
黃俊龍
資工碩八八
莊欣杰
管科八六
鍾啟庸
工管八六
李雅琳
外文八七
蔡淑瑜
外文八七

第1期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
黃俊吉
電信碩八四
徐慶懿
科管碩八四
劉玉朗
科管碩八四
陳文卿
電信八四
黃塗生
資工八四
李俊彥
電物八四
陳怡如
電工碩八六
王德靜
運管八四
林政良
電工碩八七
陳佑民
電信八五
陳淑貞
應數八五
吳潔如
應數八五
張銘分
電物八六
蔡秋韻
電物碩八八
謝惠如
管科八六
文美華
土木八四