Mental Health and Counseling Center
新聞快訊

歷屆志工

 

第29期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
林宇柔資工13林世閔電信碩13
歐思辰機器人碩13廖兆琪資工13
張藝薰人社13謝惠喻工工12
呂苾瑄資工12余嘉恩外文13
駱則瑜應化10張淇蓉百川13
賴柏叡電機12王奕鈞工工13
寸少康資工12

第28期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
鍾沛妤資財12游雅晴應化12
李維運管12呂宜璇人社12
邱子洋運管12林澤宇應數12
黃盈嘉管科12蔡蕙臨人社11
劉家樺管科12蔡佩君資工12
阮唯語運管12黃竣崇人社11
陳映彤人社12許維剛運管12
張燻麟奈米12

第27期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
李岳耘運管11許誌恩電物11
林侑萱傳科09鄭心茹人社11
施孟成資工11施宇蓁傳科11
許劭綸資工11黃姸菱人社11
王品棠電機11蘇英明機械11
陳奕銓電工10郭玟妤傳科09
黃靖雅資工11謝妤君土木11
蘇于綸電機11

第26期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
林楷恩人社10鄭惠玲人社10
尤雅韻人社10鄭崴人社10
鍾適筠人社10廖智緯應化09
高慶仁資工10何冠儀資工09
黃聖祺資工09連啟賢電工10
張心為電機09林恭白資工09
陳舫慶電機10

第25期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
林信吉電機109吳岱芸外文109
董庭瑋電機109楊纕昀外文109
陳建宏電機109簡莉芯外文109
林彥成資工109譚芷欣人社109
蘇裕盛資工109黃梓晏工工109
邱子庭資工108張紹瑜管科109
王柏諭光電109何觀奈米108

第1期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
黃俊吉
電信碩八四
徐慶懿
科管碩八四
劉玉朗
科管碩八四
陳文卿
電信八四
黃塗生
資工八四
李俊彥
電物八四
陳怡如
電工碩八六
王德靜
運管八四
林政良
電工碩八七
陳佑民
電信八五
陳淑貞
應數八五
吳潔如
應數八五
張銘分
電物八六
蔡秋韻
電物碩八八
謝惠如
管科八六
文美華
土木八四

第2期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
陳勁舟
控工碩八四
楊介男
資工碩八六
陳冠儒
資科八四
郭美伶
電工八五
邱雅雯
電信八五
王道南
機械八五
杜雨道
資管碩八七
楊佳幸
資科八五
陳冠羽
工管碩八八
詹鎮豪
控工八六
陳志霖
土木八六
黃俊龍
資工碩八八
莊欣杰
管科八六
鍾啟庸
工管八六
李雅琳
外文八七
蔡淑瑜
外文八七

第3期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
施淑琳
管科八五
蘇伯元
電工八六
李有財
控工八六
賴隆億
資工八六
呂百舟
應數八六
林俊良
應數八七
劉欣潔
應數八七
林秀冠
應化八七
施如玫
管科八七
胡逸風
管科八七
黃惠儀
外文八七

第4期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
言午瑞昌
土木碩八六
林春年
資科八七
林佩蓉
外文八七
陳玉芬
應數八七
蕭仁智
資工碩八七
陳泰蓁資科碩八八
張紫郁
應數八八
陳政忠
電工碩八八
陳嬿伊
應化八六
劉軒宇
電工八八
徐文清
管科八七
王佳鎮
工管碩八七
龔光寰
管科八八
楊嘉凌
外文八七
林恩添
土木八七
吳俊曉
控工八六
張堯翔
機械八八

第5期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
陳冠全
電物八九
張耘嘉
機械碩八六
顏 ?瑜
管科八七
李冠瑩
外文八九
梁家偉
土木八八
林明昭
電工八九
蘇宗敏
電控八九
邱玟瑾
管科八七
李岳蓉
應化八六
陳俊宏
工管八八
張智華
工管八八
張維萍
應化八七
張耀元
電信八八
羅丕霖
電控八九

第6期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
夏志豪應化九零張玉琪應數九零
王健欣
資工九零
黃瑞乾
材科九零
李仁豪
材科九零
珩Q琪
電控九零
黃清茂
材科九零
翁獻欽
資工八八
黃保登
管科八九
謝怡竹
應數九零
陳信源
資工九零
王怡真
外文九零
張欽堯
應數九零
邱清源
電物九零
游雅如
電工八八
蔡秀萍
資工九零
廖翊均
資工九零
林智偉
材科九零
林湧鈞
資工九零
曾德耀
電信八九
郭書豪
電物九零

第7期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
張嘉瑯
電信碩八九
周嬑秀
資科八九
陳昭宇
管科八九
邱彥程
土木八九
張建正
管科八九
楊明淳
資科八九
雩q龍
應化九一
金百佳
管科八九
戴玉旻
資科八九
葉政華
資科九零
李思萱
外文八八
應化九一
應化九一
曾翊媚
應化九一
應化九一
應化九一

第8期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
郭萓聖
資科博八八蘇凱農材科碩八八
黃若谷電子八八王士維統計碩八八
陳彥廷光電碩八八
莊世杰機械九零
陳建彰資工九二
陳治瑋
資工九二
劉祺昱
資工九二
呂博凱
應化九二
李冠賢
電控九二
李健豪
電工九二
李雅文
外文九零
林敬庭
電控九二
陳怡帆
應數九二
薛慕樺
運管九二
鍾宜樺
生科九二

第9期志工

姓名系級
姓名系級
呂昶賢
電工九零
陳兆奕
資科九零
外文九零
運管九一
鄭閔仁
電工九一
賴世懷
運管九一
鄭志聰
工管九一
曾勇嵐
電工九二
張筱蕾
電信九二
徐國書
電信碩八八
黃祥鳴
資工九二
莊曜誠
資科九二
陳俊閔
土木九
鄭嘉峰
應數九三
方岱薇
電控九三
林映岑
電控九三
黃莘豪
應化九三
王思文
運管九三
林政良
運管九三

第10期志工

姓名系級
姓名系級
龔恬永
電工九一
廖悅婷
電控九四
尹青蕊
工管九一
莊岳霖
工管九四
陳宜鴻
管科九二
洪志忠
應數九四
呂佩樺
資工九二
江季霖
生科九四
陳炫百
陳炫百
鄭依文
電控九四
黃翊瑩
電控九二
電控九二
電控九四
洪瑜隆
電物九二
莊書銘
工管九四
鄭書涵
生科九三
王岱伊
資科碩九一

第11期志工

姓名
系級
姓名系級
施昀廷
電工九五
許晉瑋
應數九三
黃齡儀
管科九三
陳昱丞
生科九五
王澤宇
電信九五
陳建志
電信九五
張恩豪
應數九四

第12期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
洪秉竹
資工93
姚忠謙
管科95
周靜宜
管科94
王俊傑
管科95
葉濬韶
工管94
陳彥伯
運管96
黃文江
管科95
劉宜君
應數96
徐唯槐
管科95
許庭瑋
電工96
曾輔國
資工95

第13期志工

姓名系級
姓名系級
林素貞
資工95
鄭學淵
電物96
林均憲
資工96
蘇崇賢
電控97
楊宗城
電控97
江柏蒼
資工94
林俊碩
資工97
黃郁理
工工97
邱于建
電物97
余柏佑
電信97
林敬達
電控96
黃冠郎
電信96
施建宏
電信96

第14期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
孫偉程
電信95
黃允中
資工98
林志峰
應數98
歐仲翔
資工98
李孟潔
外文98
陳信豪
資工98
林峻宇
管科98
邱麒儒
外文98
周書平
資工98
王郁仁
應數96
呂欽源
機械97
張惠婷
電信98
陳思吟 電控98
李佩穎
電信98

第15期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
黃婉珍
人社99
林育德
工工99
李佳靜
人社99
陳信豪
資財99
簡廷芳
電控97 陳彥樺
資財99
吳曼姿
傳科99
黃筱婷
工工99
周映良
多媒體所
陳欣儒
生科99
宋柏翰
資工99
黃秀祺
電控99
林冠廷 資工99
吳冠儒
電工96
楊鎧群資工98
李諭勳
工工99
李蓉欣
傳科99
黃柏誠
工工99
劉柏毅
工工99
林宜暘
工工99

第16期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
張毓君
應化100 廖振宏
資工100
何仲翔
機械100
張開昊
光電100
陳翊維
電資100
陳麗生
外文100
周育興
電信99
林家民
外文100
黃嘉偉
電信100
廖捷如
外文100
林碩紝 電工100
陳振國
資工100

第17期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
鄭燕曦 生科101王安琪人社101
游雅筑外文101 張伯辰 資工100
林士榮分子所97蔡仁傑電控101
廖珮純外文100劉又瑄 人社101
張祐姍 資工101 沈仁琪人社101
方捷銘應化101 張皓淳 資工101
李思屏應化101 李佳駿 資工101

第18期志工

姓名學號姓名學號
郭明諭電子所97 蔡綺真管科102
蔡堯鈞 光電102 王偋資工102
賴宏豪 資工102郭凡本資工102
謝宛霖材料102 廖苡仲 電信所97
黃冠蓁人社102 吳予姍 人社102
陳彥伍資財101 黃偉晉 電資101

第19期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
曾曉凡應化103 張弘毅 土木103
張博盛電機102 陳虹樺資財103
賴昶雯 電資102鍾芊儀
資工103

第20期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
謝子強 電信碩100羅國豪 人社104
張雅婷人社104陳韋華 電物102
翁勻倩人社104 方豪川資工104
楊文皓 電機104景瑜人社104
楊宜庭人社104 庭豐 電機102
陳怡誠材料104 張如薇 電信碩100
廖宸豐 電機104
罕振祿 電信碩100
蔡宜潔資財104 李明軒
電物104
周威宇材料102楊順涵 人社103
黃冠銘 電機102 黃涵紋 人社103

第24期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
吳家偉資工108謝宛蓁傳科108
黃聖涵資財106陳學凡人社106
盧俊溢機械108蔡均承電機108
陳柏儒機械107謝子宸網工所108
楊鎮豪電機108陳瀚仲電機108
莊雅婷運管108楊峻豪資工107
吳奕華資工106王敬豪電機108

第21期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
廖宜凡機械碩一吳承恩電機105
林品揚應數102林劭娟人社105
林言翰電機103林俞君人社105
石哲齊電機103吳宗霖機械104
沈立翔電機105張碩育機械104
陳昱瑋機械105陳怡安人社105
陳郁夫
資財105
楊寓茹
運管105
游俊彥
電機102
林芷瑩
人社105
陳苡寧工工103
王慧慈
資財103
簡瑩儀人社105鄭竣元
電機105
許嘉玲人社105江昊昀
資財103
邱詩詠
外文105
林嘉琪
資財103
謝忠穎
電信蔡文心
人社104
郭子寧
外文105

第22期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
林立真傳科104李岱庭管科106
陳俐君管科104鄭皓勻外文106
張忠喬資工 106林俞良應化106
吳宗霖機械104
王威鈞
應化106
時毓謙
土木104
陳琬儒
外文104
吳承恩
電機105
李秉恒
機械104
陳庭揚
機械104

第23期志工

姓名系級姓名系級
陳欣蓉 資工107顏敦賢 機械107
曾郁雯資工107陳巧莛資財107
陳志勝資工 107管佳瑩 管科107
石瑾旋資工107陳姵均 管科107
朱詠嘉資工107孔苡臣 運管107
黃于唐電機106朱正軒 運管107
謝智皓資工106郭伊辰 資財107
韓舒容傳科107簡聖偉機械107
王韋傑應化107李林叡應化107
潘訓頡資工106